Thailand Model - Sexy Bikini - Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol

Sunday, November 18, 2007

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol Images
Thai model Supaksorn Chaimongkol, nickname Kratae (means chipmunk) is still pretty hot these days. She's been on the cover of Image magazine, been in the Thai news and gossip columns, and done several movies, the most recent Chai Lai (English title Dangerous Flowers).

She's quite the hottie, as you can see in some of the photos like that cover shot and some of the ones below. She did some cheesecake shots in bikinis that were quite revealing of her ample bust. And by the looks of it I would guess she has had substantial breast augmentation, although there have been no rumors or other corroberation of that theory.

The movie directors take advantage of her curves in her movies roles, placing her in compromising situations where she has to do action scene while not properly attired.

And all the photographers love her too, shooting her with her shirt open and her bra-filling figure prominently on display, at least when she isn't running around in a bikini that is falling off.

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 2 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 3 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 4 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 5 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 6 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 7 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 8 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 9 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 10 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 11 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 12 Images

Kratae Supaksorn Chaimongkol 13 Images

More Pics After Jump...
WidgetBucks - Trend Watch -

Thailand Model - Sexy Hot Model - Lydia Sarunrat

Lydia Sarunrat Images
Name : Sarunrat Visutthithada
Nickname : Lydia / Dear
Bithday : 07 July 1987
Age : 20
Nationality : Thai
Education : Northwestern University [next year will Study At Harvard University ]
Sport : Golf
- Asia Pacific Junior Golf Tournament Championship (11th place)
- Thailand International Junior Golf Championships (2nd place)
- Nike (Thailand) Junior Golf Tournaments (1st and 2nd place)
- Nivea Invitation (2nd place)
Hobby : drawing ,Art [Stippling]
Language : Spanish , Thai , English

Also known as Dear Visutthithada, Lydia is Thailand’s newest R&B idol phenomenon. RS picked her name, 'Lydia,' as it means 'success' in Polish- just like her real thai name 'Sarunrat.'. She has been intensively training vocally since age 5, and is excited to have her life long dream of being a pop star come true. Instruments she plays include flute, saxaphone, drums, and piano.

Lydia completed high school at the International School of Bangkok where she sang in an acapella group called 'UNDEFINED' and won the ISB Idol competition with her friend. She graduated as Vice President of her class, and with a 3.9 GPA. Lydia then accepted a place in the Northwestern Class of 2009 before beginning her singing career in Thailand. She has since applied to Harvard University in New York, but has chosen not to attend college. The most important thing to Lydia is definitely money!! Since skyrocketing to fame, she has produced two hit albums, and one joint album with Thailand’s popular pop group Dream II.

Her hit single, “Wang Leaw Chuay Toh Klub”, held the number one spot on Thailand’s radio stations for consecutive weeks after its release. Friends she is proud to have include recently ousted prime minister Thaksin Shinawatra, Film, former Miss Thailand 2006 Charm Osathanond, Elidh MacQueen, and the entire class of 2005 at ISB. She spends as much time as she can with boyfriend and popular thai singer from the early 90's, Matthew Deane. Lydia has lived in Bangkok, Thailand since her birth on July 7, 1987 with her father, mother, younger sister Ducky, and younger brother Dunk. They have a dog, hamsters, and a ferret. Recently the kids were given their own house.

Her motto is, "the show must go on." Her favorite actor is Josh Harnett (her direct quote is, "Who do i think is like so fucking hot? Josh Harnett"), and her favorite book is Harry Potter. She loves clubbing and getting drunk with her high school friends. Favorite high school hangout: londoner's and sheesha.

Lydia Sarunrat 2 Images

Lydia Sarunrat 3 Images

Lydia Sarunrat 4 Images

Lydia Sarunrat 5 Images

Lydia Sarunrat 6 Images

Lydia Sarunrat 7 Images

More Pics After Jump...
WidgetBucks - Trend Watch -